Arosserien v2018
Plac Poäng Namn Lag # 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 5:1 5:2
1 1,63 Mikael Eliasson Smedstaden Micke 8 -0,28 1,51 1,77 0,99 1,93 1,55 2,19 3,41
2 1,46 Anders Viklund Smederna 4 3,61 0,77 0,82 0,65
3 1,40 Lars Marjoniemi Hallsta 1 10 -0,47 0,79 2,21 0,48 1,57 3,80 3,17 1,20 -0,77 2,07
4 1,22 Fredrik Mirhag Eskilstuna 4 0,33 0,89 1,24 2,41
5 1,21 Thomas Cedervall Hallsta 1 8 -0,47 0,79 2,21 0,48 1,57 3,80 -0,77 2,07
6 1,19 Ulla Siebenmann - Birgitta Sundström 5 Klöver 6 3,60 1,02 -0,68 2,56 0,29 0,37
7 1,19 Jörgen Lundberg Solveigs grabbar 4 1,97 -1,60 3,17 1,20
8 1,18 Bengt G Lindqvist Greger 4 0,10 1,35 1,75 1,53
9 1,18 Lennart Fredriksson Eskilstuna 4 1,61 -1,52 0,59 4,02
10 1,17 Rickard Persson Greger 4 0,95 -0,63 2,19 2,15
11 1,13 Magnus Fjällström Smedstaden Micke 8 0,03 -1,35 1,77 0,99 0,71 1,31 2,19 3,41
12 1,10 Rolf Blomquist Smedstaden Micke 10 -0,10 -0,81 0,76 -1,58 0,96 4,08 1,93 1,55 1,65 2,50
13 1,06 Anders Lindqvist Greger 10 -0,03 0,81 0,95 -0,63 0,83 1,09 2,19 2,15 1,19 2,11
14 1,02 Greger Palm Greger 10 0,10 1,35 0,51 -1,72 1,75 1,53 1,53 1,85 1,19 2,11
15 1,01 Peter Forsberg Classes Drängar 6 3,46 -0,10 0,26 1,39 -0,75 1,80
16 1,00 Hans Thorgren Lars-Erik 6 0,37 0,17 1,75 -0,48 1,38 2,84
17 0,99 Rainer Trapp Smederna 6 3,61 0,77 0,82 0,65 1,61 -1,52
18 0,85 Kent Strandman Tisdag 6 4,13 -1,02 -0,95 1,72 1,22 -0,01
19 0,82 Kent Roxberg Smedstaden Micke 6 0,03 -1,35 -0,28 1,51 0,96 4,08
20 0,75 Benny Karlsson Eskilstuna 6 -1,09 0,55 -0,35 1,77 1,24 2,41
21 0,74 Barbro Wrangskog BK Örjan 10 2,63 0,69 -0,76 -1,51 1,44 0,08 2,97 2,86 -1,19 0,18
22 0,74 Boris Johansson BK Örjan 10 1,65 1,66 -0,76 -1,51 1,44 0,08 2,97 2,86 -1,19 0,18
23 0,73 Mikael Engvall Tvilling 10 0,03 2,40 -0,50 2,68 -0,61 0,97 3,71 0,54 -1,38 -0,50
24 0,69 Jan Fredell Lars-Erik 10 0,37 0,17 1,75 -0,48 0,79 0,21 0,67 -0,83 1,38 2,84
25 0,66 Pär Andersson Eskilstuna 4 0,33 0,89 -0,35 1,77
26 0,65 Peter Björnberg Tvilling 8 0,03 2,40 -0,61 0,97 3,71 0,54 -1,38 -0,50
27 0,62 Hans-E Karlsson Greger 10 -0,03 0,81 0,51 -1,72 0,83 1,09 1,53 1,85 1,51 -0,18
28 0,59 Stefan Andersson Classes Drängar 6 3,46 -0,10 -0,33 -0,55 -0,75 1,80
29 0,56 Rolf Andersson - Leif Rick Hallsta Kings 10 -1,34 -0,77 1,41 0,30 -0,64 -0,97 2,79 2,44 0,27 2,13
30 0,56 Hans Eklund Classes Drängar 6 0,92 0,65 1,09 -0,89 2,30 -0,71
31 0,55 Johnny Ramsten - Tommy Lindström Hallsta 1 10 0,88 1,37 -1,75 1,89 1,06 1,18 0,05 -2,34 1,56 1,60
32 0,53 Tomas Börgesson Classes Drängar 6 0,92 0,65 0,26 1,39 0,95 -1,01
33 0,52 Nils Almgren Lars-Erik 8 2,56 -1,62 -2,21 -1,89 1,80 -0,20 3,28 2,47
34 0,47 Birgitta Weber Mix 8 0,47 -1,37 0,96 1,93 1,41 0,71 0,22 -0,54
35 0,47 Håkan Lindbäck Sans 8 -0,93 -0,60 0,35 1,52 0,76 1,41 -0,19 1,45
36 0,41 Mats Bodén - Per-Erik Eriksson Solveigs grabbar 10 1,17 0,13 -0,82 1,29 -0,78 1,71 -0,48 0,10 0,75 1,01
37 0,40 Ann-Cathrine Hagström-Blomqvist Smedstaden Micke 6 -0,10 -0,81 0,76 -1,58 1,65 2,50
38 0,40 Lars-Erik Strand Lars-Erik 8 -2,21 -1,89 1,80 -0,20 3,28 2,47 -0,56 0,50
39 0,35 Leo Skogsholm - Kjell Eklund Spader Ess 10 1,59 -1,63 1,27 0,40 2,28 -0,08 -0,71 -1,55 -0,29 2,19
40 0,33 Bengt-Åke Leskinen - Stefan Varjomaa Smederna 6 0,08 0,28 -1,27 0,58 2,35 -0,05
41 0,29 Carl-Erik Halling Sans 10 -0,08 -0,77 -0,93 -0,60 0,35 1,52 0,76 1,41 -0,19 1,45
42 0,23 Lennart Karlsson - Tord Jonsson Hallsta Kings 10 -1,15 0,87 -0,04 -1,71 0,61 2,40 0,85 -0,10 -0,69 1,28
43 0,21 Elisabeth Stanley Lars-Erik 8 2,56 -1,62 0,79 0,21 0,67 -0,83 -0,56 0,50
44 0,15 Lennart Weber Mix 6 0,47 -1,37 1,41 0,71 0,22 -0,54
45 0,10 Sujata Sardesai - Bengt Larsson Skorpan 6 1,61 0,08 1,85 2,11 -1,65 -3,41
46 0,06 Kalle Danielsson BK Örjan 4 0,28 1,58 -2,28 0,67
47 0,04 Claes Åhgren Classes Drängar 4 1,09 -0,89 0,95 -1,01
48 0,03 Hallgrim Aakeröy Tisdag 10 4,13 -1,02 -0,95 1,72 -0,96 -0,99 -0,74 -2,11 1,22 -0,01
49 0,03 Lennart Ekholm - Christer Åström Dream Team 8 -1,97 -0,13 1,18 2,00 0,30 -1,41 0,20 0,05
50 0,02 Carl-Bertil Carlsson - Erik Essegård Hjärter 6 -0,79 0,20 -0,05 -1,20 0,05 1,92
51 0,02 Christer Stenberg Sans 8 -0,08 -0,77 -0,33 -0,55 2,30 -0,71 0,32 -0,04
52 -0,02 Britt Lindberg Hjärter 6 1,15 0,77 0,75 -1,93 -3,17 2,34
53 -0,03 Anders Lövling LagOmBud 6 -0,92 0,10 1,27 0,42 -0,97 -0,10
54 -0,05 Stig Sundell BK Örjan 10 1,65 1,66 0,28 1,58 -2,28 0,67 0,44 -0,85 -1,51 -2,11
55 -0,05 Sture Helmersson Mix 6 -0,88 -0,79 0,96 1,93 -0,27 -1,28
56 -0,06 Rolf Forsberg - Lotta Engvall Tvilling 10 1,09 0,66 0,55 1,73 0,64 -2,40 -0,22 -0,41 0,56 -2,84
57 -0,12 Ulf Bergdahl - Mikael Lindberg PLOCK 8 -1,18 1,00 0,78 -0,27 -0,26 0,71 -0,32 -1,45
58 -0,14 Gunilla Möllervärn - Gun Csellich Skorpan 10 -0,65 1,63 1,05 0,18 -0,83 -1,53 0,74 2,73 -2,19 -2,50
59 -0,17 Nils Andersson Solveigs grabbar 10 1,97 -1,60 0,70 -0,65 0,45 0,27 0,97 -1,06 -0,95 -1,80
60 -0,26 Solveig Byström Solveigs grabbar 8 0,70 -0,65 0,45 0,27 0,97 -1,06 -0,95 -1,80
61 -0,26 Lena Andersson Hjärter 8 1,15 0,77 0,75 -1,93 -1,80 -0,21 -3,17 2,34
62 -0,27 Jan Héléne DH4.1 4 0,04 -0,30 0,77 -1,60
63 -0,34 Ritva Norman - Björn Norman 5 Klöver 4 -1,61 -0,18 -0,89 1,31
64 -0,35 Staffan Groth Tisdag 6 -3,60 0,30 -0,51 0,63 0,02 1,07
65 -0,38 Bengt Nilsson Sans 4 -3,61 -0,28 -0,30 2,68
66 -0,40 Håkan Lindh LagOmBud 8 -0,92 0,10 1,27 0,42 -0,97 -0,10 -0,59 -2,41
67 -0,42 Anette Maretics - Mickey Maretics LagOmBud 8 0,93 0,84 -0,87 -0,58 0,48 1,06 -1,24 -4,02
68 -0,44 Helena Lindholm - Johan Skruve Spader Ess 10 0,65 -1,04 1,91 0,26 -1,44 -0,67 -1,93 -1,31 -0,49 -0,37
69 -0,47 Agneta Åkerlund - Karl-Erik Åkerlund Mix 6 -0,75 2,23 -0,02 -0,98 -3,71 0,41
70 -0,48 Maria Grön Hjärter 6 1,34 -0,87 -0,96 -2,23 -0,49 0,34
71 -0,48 Anders Johansen - Per-Åke Jansson Smederna 6 -0,70 -1,29 0,87 -0,42 -0,20 -1,16
72 -0,55 Per Eriksson LagOmBud 6 -3,46 -0,65 3,18 0,60 -0,59 -2,41
73 -0,59 Hernando Slottsdahl Sans 8 -3,18 -0,84 -1,61 -1,77 -0,30 2,68 0,32 -0,04
74 -0,60 Jan Eriksson DH4.1 6 -1,09 -2,40 -1,41 1,71 -1,41 0,98
75 -0,61 Kjell Lindström Hjärter 8 1,34 -0,87 -0,96 -2,23 -1,80 -0,21 -0,49 0,34
76 -0,63 Åsa Andersson - Erik Andersson Dream Team 8 -1,17 1,60 0,12 -1,00 -0,76 -2,68 -2,35 1,16
77 -0,64 Monica Johnsson - Kristian Johnsson DH4.1 6 -0,03 -0,66 0,02 -0,71 -3,28 0,83
78 -0,66 Kjell Persson Fyrklövern 8 -1,65 -0,69 -1,91 -0,40 0,68 -1,31 -0,02 0,01
79 -0,80 Ann-Marie Helmersson Mix 4 -0,88 -0,79 -0,27 -1,28
80 -0,83 Ann-Sophie Tersmeden - Marianne Anehag 5 Klöver 6 -1,05 -0,08 -2,97 0,85 0,49 -2,19
81 -0,85 Eva Olsen - Thorvald Olsen Skorpan 4 -1,59 1,04 -1,75 -1,09
82 -0,90 Torsten Andersson Karlavagnen 10 -0,37 1,62 0,50 -1,73 -1,06 -3,80 -2,79 0,10 0,49 -1,92
83 -0,97 Erik Lindelöf - Gunnar Wilén PLOCK 8 -0,12 -2,00 -0,45 -1,71 -2,30 -1,39 0,19 0,04
84 -1,07 Ulf Rilbe Karlavagnen 6 -2,56 -0,17 -0,85 -2,44 -0,05 -0,34
85 -1,09 Gunilla Rydberg Fyrklövern 10 -2,63 -1,66 -1,91 -0,40 0,68 -1,31 -1,53 -2,15 -0,02 0,01
86 -1,14 Karin Rilbe Karlavagnen 8 -2,56 -0,17 -1,57 -1,18 -0,85 -2,44 -0,05 -0,34
87 -1,19 Håkan Carlsson Fyrklövern 10 -1,65 -0,69 -1,27 -0,26 0,89 -2,56 -2,19 -1,85 -1,22 -1,07
88 -1,19 Roland Persson Fyrklövern 8 -1,27 -0,26 0,89 -2,56 -2,19 -1,85 -1,22 -1,07
89 -1,20 Lars-Ola Österlund DH4.1 6 -1,41 0,98 -0,67 -2,47 -1,56 -2,07
90 -1,24 Kent Jonsson DH4.1 8 -1,09 -2,40 -1,41 1,71 -0,67 -2,47 -1,56 -2,07
91 -1,25 Ingvar Bengtsson Tisdag 10 -3,60 0,30 -0,51 0,63 -1,77 -4,08 -1,85 -2,73 0,02 1,07
92 -1,28 Marianne Ekholm Karlavagnen 8 0,50 -1,73 -1,06 -3,80 -2,79 0,10 0,49 -1,92
93 -1,52 Michael Banes Karlavagnen 4 -0,55 -2,68 -0,74 -2,11
94 -1,74 Kristina Rönnbäck Fyrklövern 8 -2,63 -1,66 -0,55 -2,68 -1,57 -1,18 -1,53 -2,15
95 -1,93 Björn Larsson - Karin Larsson 5 Klöver 4 -4,13 -0,30 -0,44 -2,86
96 -1,98 Zenon Grajek Sans 4 -3,61 -0,28 -3,18 -0,84
97 -2,61 Jaakko Sarasalo Tisdag 4 -1,77 -4,08 -1,85 -2,73
<33% 1 2,31 Torkel Petersson Eskilstuna 2 0,59 4,02
2 1,89 Kjell Staffas LagOmBud 2 3,18 0,60
3 1,66 Hans Svanberg BK Örjan 2 2,63 0,69
4 1,09 Bo Wiker Tvilling 2 -0,50 2,68
5 1,01 Patrik Janeröd Smedstaden Micke 2 0,71 1,31
6 0,66 Birgitta Kerstis Greger 2 1,51 -0,18
7 0,63 Murari Saha Karlavagnen 2 -0,37 1,62
8 -0,13 André Nilsson DH4.1 2 0,04 -0,30
9 -0,21 Ove Jansson BK Örjan 2 0,44 -0,85
10 -0,27 Tommy Petersson Eskilstuna 2 -1,09 0,55
11 -0,41 Carina Héléne DH4.1 2 0,77 -1,60
12 -0,72 Claes Hallström - Sven Helmersson Mix 2 0,69 -2,13
13 -0,97 Per-Ivar Aakeröy Tisdag 2 -0,96 -0,99
14 -1,69 John-Erik Hörnfeldt Sans 2 -1,61 -1,77
15 -1,81 Sven Albertsson BK Örjan 2 -1,51 -2,11
16 -2,05 Kjell Lindgren LagOmBud 2 -3,46 -0,65